Is Kroger Lite Grape Instant Drink Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Aspartame*, Tricalcium Phosphate, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Red 40, Blue 1. Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Kroger Lite Grape Instant Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Lite Grape Instant Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Jell-O Pistachio Instant Pudding Mix & Pie Filling, 3.4 oz. Box
About this product
Beverage · Powder


