Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Low Fat Fudge Bars Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sorbitol, Polydextrose, Cream, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Maltodextrin, Whey, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Mono- And Diglycerides, Modified Corn Starch, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Natural Flavor, Aspartame, Vitamin A Palmitate

Check Kroger® Low Fat Fudge Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Low Fat Fudge Bars is available at 3 retailers

Fry'sKrogerRalphs

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Kroger® Low Fat Fudge Bars | Spoonful