Is Kroger® Low Fat Ricotta Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Whey, Pasteurized Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Vinegar, Carrageenan
Check Kroger® Low Fat Ricotta Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Low Fat Ricotta Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


