Is Kroger Lowfat Yogurt Blended Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized skim milk and milk, sugar, nonfat milk, natural flavors, pectin, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3, active cultures with L. acidophilus and B. bifidum. Contains milk.
Check Kroger Lowfat Yogurt Blended Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Lowfat Yogurt Blended Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


