Is Kroger Mandarin Oranges, Mandarin Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE.
Check Kroger Mandarin Oranges, Mandarin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Mandarin Oranges, Mandarin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingSide Dish


