Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Mango Flavor Aloe Vera Juice Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Aloe Vera Juice and Pulp, Cane Sugar, Calcium Lactate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Xanthan Gum.

Check Kroger® Mango Flavor Aloe Vera Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Mango Flavor Aloe Vera Juice Drink is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go
Lactose Free? Kroger® Mango Flavor Aloe Vera Juice Drink | Spoonful