Is Kroger® Manzanilla Olives Stuffed with Pimiento Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Pimiento Paste (Water, Pimiento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride), Salt, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check Kroger® Manzanilla Olives Stuffed with Pimiento against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Manzanilla Olives Stuffed with Pimiento is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep