Is Kroger Manzanilla Olives Stuffed with Pimiento Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spanish Olives, Water, Salt, Pimiento, Lactic Acid, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate (As )

Check Kroger Manzanilla Olives Stuffed with Pimiento against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad