Is Kroger Mapele & Brown Sugar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BROWN SUGAR, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check Kroger Mapele & Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep