Is Kroger Maple & Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal, Maple & Brown Sugar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN CATS, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.
Check Kroger Maple & Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal, Maple & Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Maple & Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal, Maple & Brown Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


