Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Maple Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oats, Sugar, Salt, Brown Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Ferric Orthophosphate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Niacinamide, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Folic Acid, Caramel Color

Check Kroger® Maple Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Maple Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Kroger® Maple Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal | Spoonful