Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Marble & Sharp Cheddar Cheese Sticks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marble: Marble Cheddar Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added). Sharp: Sharp Cheddar Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added). Milk And Its Derivatives

Check Kroger® Marble & Sharp Cheddar Cheese Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwich
Peanut Free? Kroger® Marble & Sharp Cheddar Cheese Sticks | Spoonful