Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Marble & Sharp Cheddar Cheese Sticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marble: Marble Cheddar Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added). Sharp: Sharp Cheddar Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added). Milk And Its Derivatives

Check Kroger® Marble & Sharp Cheddar Cheese Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Kroger® Marble & Sharp Cheddar Cheese Sticks | Spoonful