Is Kroger Maximum Strength Urinary Pain Relief Phenazopyridine Hydrochloride 24 Tablets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Phenazopyridine Hydrochloride, Inactive ingredients: colloidal silicon dioxide, cornstarch, gum acacia, hydroxypropyl methylcellulose, lactose monohydrate, magnesium stearate, polyethylene glycol, povidone, pregelatinized starch, propylene glycol, sodium starch glycolate

Check Kroger Maximum Strength Urinary Pain Relief Phenazopyridine Hydrochloride 24 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go