Is Kroger Mayo With Avocado Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Avocado Oil, Soybean Oil, Whole Eggs And Egg Yolks, Modified Potato Starch, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor). Contains Egg.

Check Kroger Mayo With Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegaryRich
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing