Is Kroger® Meal-Ready Sides Garlic & Herb Seasoned Cauliflower Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cauliflower, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Black Pepper, Dried Garlic, Dried Parsley, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Red Pepper, Modified Corn Starch, Flaxseed, Sugar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors
Check Kroger® Meal-Ready Sides Garlic & Herb Seasoned Cauliflower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Meal-Ready Sides Garlic & Herb Seasoned Cauliflower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
YELLOW RICE LONG GRAIN RICE LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS AND GARLIC, YELLOW RICE
Ben's Original Ready Rice Butter & Garlic Flavored
CRISPY SEASONED POTATO PUFFS WITH ROASTED GARLIC AND CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, CRISPY SEASONED, ROASTED GARLIC AND CRACKED BLACK PEPPER
Lawry's Herb & Garlic With Lemon Marinade, 12 fl oz Bottle
Dash™ Salt-Free Garlic & Herb Seasoning Blend 2.5 oz. Shaker
Where to buy
Kroger® Meal-Ready Sides Garlic & Herb Seasoned Cauliflower is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


