Is Kroger Medium Roast Classic Decaf Coffee Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Arabica Coffee.

Check Kroger Medium Roast Classic Decaf Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger Medium Roast Classic Decaf Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast