Is Kroger® Melatonin 5 mg Sleep Support Softgels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Melatonin . Other Ingredients : Soybean Oil , Gelatin , Vegetable Glycerin , Yellow Beeswax , Melatonin , Powder , Contains Less Than 2% Of : Soy Lecithin , Titanium Dioxide Color . Titanium Dioxide Color .

Check Kroger® Melatonin 5 mg Sleep Support Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Melatonin 5 mg Sleep Support Softgels is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Supplement · Softgel

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go