Is Kroger® Melatonin Sleep Support Capsules 10mg Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Melatonin . Other Ingredients : Cellulose ( Plant Origin ) , Gelatin ( Bovine ) , Melatonin , Magnesium Stearate , Silica .
Check Kroger® Melatonin Sleep Support Capsules 10mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Melatonin Sleep Support Capsules 10mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Melatonin Sleep Support Capsules 10mg is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


