Is Kroger® Microwave-Ready Jumbo Russet Potatoe Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes Russet Microwave: Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, Basic Potato, Medium Potato 2-1/4 To 3 Across, Raw
Check Kroger® Microwave-Ready Jumbo Russet Potatoe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Microwave-Ready Jumbo Russet Potatoe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Microwave-Ready Jumbo Russet Potatoe is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking


