Is Kroger® Microwave-Ready Russet Potato Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Russet Potato

Check Kroger® Microwave-Ready Russet Potato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Microwave-Ready Russet Potato is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep