Is Kroger® Microwave-Ready Russet Potato Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Russet Potato

Check Kroger® Microwave-Ready Russet Potato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Microwave-Ready Russet Potato is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep