This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kroger® Mighty Ice Pops Strawberry Banana Swirl 9 Ct Bag Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Propylene Glycol, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Phosphoric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1

Check Kroger® Mighty Ice Pops Strawberry Banana Swirl 9 Ct Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Mighty Ice Pops Strawberry Banana Swirl 9 Ct Bag is available at 2 retailers

Fry'sRalphs

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Kroger® Mighty Ice Pops Strawberry Banana Swirl 9 Ct Bag | Spoonful