Is Kroger® Mighty Ice Pops Strawberry Banana Swirl 9 Ct Bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Propylene Glycol, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Phosphoric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1
Check Kroger® Mighty Ice Pops Strawberry Banana Swirl 9 Ct Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Mighty Ice Pops Strawberry Banana Swirl 9 Ct Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Kroger® Mighty Ice Pops Strawberry Banana Swirl 9 Ct Bag is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick


