Is Kroger® Mighty Ice Pops Variety Pack - 24 - 1.65 Fl Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Propylene Glycol, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40, Caramel Color
Check Kroger® Mighty Ice Pops Variety Pack - 24 - 1.65 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Mighty Ice Pops Variety Pack - 24 - 1.65 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Kroger® Mighty Ice Pops Variety Pack - 24 - 1.65 Fl Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


