Is Kroger Milk Chocolate Covered Strawberries Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate, Nonfat Dry Milk, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin [emulsifier], Natural Vanilla Extract). Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Kroger Milk Chocolate Covered Strawberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Milk Chocolate Covered Strawberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


