Is Kroger® Multivitamin Gummies Oat Free?
Ingredients
inositol (inositol niacinate), lutein (, from : marigold), flower, boron (boron citrate), other : glucose syrup, sucrose, water, gelatin , contains less than 2% of : citric acid, colors (annatto extract , blueberry and carrot concentrates), fractionated coconut oil (contains : beeswax and/or carnauba wax), lactic acid and natural flavors
Check Kroger® Multivitamin Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Multivitamin Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Kroger® 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Bottle
Kroger® Worcestershire Sauce
Kroger® Creamy Peanut Butter
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


