Is Kroger® Mustard Greens Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Curly Mustard Greens
Check Kroger® Mustard Greens against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Mustard Greens in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
PepperyBitterEarthy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseSalad


