Is Kroger® Natural Beef Choice Top Round London Broil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Kroger® Natural Beef Choice Top Round London Broil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Natural Beef Choice Top Round London Broil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
Applegate, Natural Uncured Beef Hot Dog, 10oz (Refrigerated)
Oscar Mayer Selects Natural Bun Length Angus Beef Uncured Hot Dogs
Applegate Natural Gluten-Free Uncured Beef Corn Dogs, 10oz 4 CT (Frozen)
Where to buy
Kroger® Natural Beef Choice Top Round London Broil is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


