Is Kroger® Navy Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Navy Beans.

Check Kroger® Navy Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Navy Beans is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Unknown · Dried, Whole

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSide Dish