Is Kroger® Navy Beans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Navy Beans
Check Kroger® Navy Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Navy Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Navy Beans is available at 5 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutralMild
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
Side DishSoup BaseCooking BaseMeal Prep


