Is Kroger No Salt Added Cut Green Beans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN BEANS, WATER.
Check Kroger No Salt Added Cut Green Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger No Salt Added Cut Green Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Boulder Canyon Kettle Chips, Avocado Oil, Canyon Cut, Classic Sea Sea Salt, 5.25 oz (Case of 12)
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


