Is Kroger® No Sodium Bread & Butter Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Spices (Contains Mustard And Celery Seed), Calcium Chloride, Turmeric Extract (Color), Gum Arabic, Natural Flavors
Check Kroger® No Sodium Bread & Butter Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® No Sodium Bread & Butter Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad


