This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kroger® Non-Carbonated Fruit Punch Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Ester Gum, Sodium Citrate, Red 40, Blue 1

Check Kroger® Non-Carbonated Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Non-Carbonated Fruit Punch is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Kroger® Non-Carbonated Fruit Punch | Spoonful