Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Non-Carbonated Fruit Punch Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Ester Gum, Sodium Citrate, Red 40, Blue 1

Check Kroger® Non-Carbonated Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Non-Carbonated Fruit Punch is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Kroger® Non-Carbonated Fruit Punch | Spoonful