Is Kroger Non-Dairy Coffee Creamer - Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Solids, Vegetable Oil (Containing One Or More Of The Following: Palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut, Soybean), Sodium Cageinatie (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Monoglycerides, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Silicon Dioxide, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color

Check Kroger Non-Dairy Coffee Creamer - Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger Non-Dairy Coffee Creamer - Original is available at 2 retailers

KrogerMariano's

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast