Is Kroger® Non-Dairy Coffee Creamer - Original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Solids, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut, Soybean), Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Monoglycerides, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Silicon Dioxide, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color

Check Kroger® Non-Dairy Coffee Creamer - Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Non-Dairy Coffee Creamer - Original is available at 4 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphs

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking