Is Kroger® Non-Drowsy Allergy Relief Tablets -- 140 Tablets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Fd&c Red No, 40, Hypromellose, Iron Oxide Black, Magnesium Stearate, Mannitol, Polyethylene Glycol, Powder Cellulose And Titanium Dioxide
Check Kroger® Non-Drowsy Allergy Relief Tablets -- 140 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Non-Drowsy Allergy Relief Tablets -- 140 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Kroger® Non-Drowsy Allergy Relief Tablets -- 140 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


