Is Kroger® Olive Oil Mayo Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, Olive Oil, Whole Eggs, Egg Yolks, Modified Potato Starch, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Ingredient Not In Regular Mayonnaise

Check Kroger® Olive Oil Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal Prep