Is Kroger Onion Minced Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Minced Onions
Check Kroger Onion Minced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Onion Minced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


