Is Kroger® Orange Fruit Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE PULP, NATURAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALIC ACID, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, GUM ARABIC, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, ASCORBIC ACID, YELLOW 5, RED 40, YELLOW 6.
Check Kroger® Orange Fruit Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Orange Fruit Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Where to buy
Kroger® Orange Fruit Bars is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


