Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Original 100% Orange Juice from Concentrate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, concentrated orange juice.

Check Kroger® Original 100% Orange Juice from Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Original 100% Orange Juice from Concentrate is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go
Peanut Free? Kroger® Original 100% Orange Juice from Concentrate | Spoonful