Is Kroger® Original 100% Orange Juice from Concentrate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, concentrated orange juice.
Check Kroger® Original 100% Orange Juice from Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Original 100% Orange Juice from Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Original 100% Orange Juice from Concentrate is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


