Is Kroger® Original Coffee Creamer Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Mono & Diglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Not A Source Of Lactose

Check Kroger® Original Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Original Coffee Creamer is available at 2 retailers

KrogerPick 'n Save

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking