Is Kroger® Original Coffee Creamer Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, High Oleic Soybean Oil, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Datem, Polysorbate 60, Carrageenan, Mixed Tocopherols (For Freshness), Not A Source Of Lactose
Check Kroger® Original Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Original Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Original Coffee Creamer is available at 2 retailers
RalphsSmith's
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


