Is Kroger Original Couscous, Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNENRICHED DURUM SEMOLINA.
Check Kroger Original Couscous, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Original Couscous, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad


