Is Kroger® Original Fat-Free Non-Dairy Coffee Creamer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Solids, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm Kernel), Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Less Than 2% Of: Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors, Datem, Not A Source Of Lactose, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat

Check Kroger® Original Fat-Free Non-Dairy Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Original Fat-Free Non-Dairy Coffee Creamer is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking