Is KROGER, ORIGINAL ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Orange Juice
Check KROGER, ORIGINAL ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, ORIGINAL ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KROGER, ORIGINAL ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


