Is Kroger Original Pork Sausage Patties Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Sugar, Isolated Carrot Product.
Check Kroger Original Pork Sausage Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Original Pork Sausage Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingCooking


