Is Kroger® Original Signature Recipe BBQ Sauce Bottle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Caramel Color, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Smoke Flavors, Mustard Seed, Dried Garlic, Spices, Dried Onion And Paprika
Check Kroger® Original Signature Recipe BBQ Sauce Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Original Signature Recipe BBQ Sauce Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


